Speed Cubers – 1 /age above 15/

Огноо: 10/24/2015 - 10/24/2015
Хаана: Улаанбаатар - Монгол Япон төвд

3x3 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 10.25 11.73 12.5512.9612.0910.5610.25

4x4 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 43.58 46.07 53.5644.9244.5443.5848.76

5x5 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 1:23.66 1:37.15 1:39.981:46.951:33.641:37.841:23.66

2x2 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 3.51 4.73 3.823.514.425.96DNF

Пираминкс шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 6.53 9.52 9.529.249.796.5312.24

3x3 шоо - Нэг гар

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 20.54 24.97 27.6520.5424.3031.0522.97

3x3 шоо - Харахгүй

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 2:08.64 2:16.70 2:8.642:26.592:12.98

3x3 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 10.25 11.73 12.5512.9612.0910.5610.25
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 9.94 12.60 13.0112.919.9416.1011.87
3 Г.Ган-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 11.33 12.94 11.3313.5414.4013.3111.98

4x4 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 43.58 46.07 53.5644.9244.5443.5848.76
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 42.87 52.39 44.4256.46DNF56.2942.87
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 1:02.27 1:05.60 1:02.271:32.291:06.211:05.381:03.60

5x5 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 1:23.66 1:37.15 1:39.981:46.951:33.641:37.841:23.66
2 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 1:22.92 1:42.20 1:47.451:34.211:51.691:44.941:22.92
3 А.Алтанбагана Улаанбаатар 1:59.50 2:17.19 1:59.502:18.522:09.262:23.802:27.87

2x2 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 3.51 4.73 3.823.514.425.96DNF
2 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 3.98 4.81 4.804.475.293.985.16
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 3.80 5.12 5.644.493.807.575.24

Пираминкс шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 6.53 9.52 9.529.249.796.5312.24
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 8.69 12.16 9.4216.678.6911.3215.73
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 10.07 13.97 13.3214.8010.0713.7916.22

3x3 шоо - Нэг гар

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 20.54 24.97 27.6520.5424.3031.0522.97
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 20.77 25.10 26.3122.5926.4020.77DNF
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 21.71 26.72 29.6036.2023.3627.2021.71

3x3 шоо - Харахгүй

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 2:08.64 2:16.70 2:8.642:26.592:12.98
2 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 3:04.31 2:04.28 3:4.313:8.54DNF
3 Т.Мягмарсүрэн Улаанбаатар 3:23.85 DNF DNFDNF3:23.85

3x3 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

1-р үе

1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 9.59 10.34 15.679.5910.959.7810.29
2 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 10.71 12.62 11.0410.7112.37DNF14.45
3 Г.Ган-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 11.12 13.05 11.1213.1214.5613.4112.62
4 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 11.52 14.51 16.7711.5212.8517.0213.90
5 Б.Цэдэн-Иш Улаанбаатар 16.34 16.70 18.1716.3416.6116.7816.71
6 Г.Нармандах Улаанбаатар 14.73 16.96 21.2014.7316.8514.9919.03
7 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 15.88 17.25 17.5715.8816.0018.17DNF
8 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 13.54 18.33 18.0313.5418.2218.7519.88
9 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 15.76 18.95 19.2916.3015.7621.2722.84
10 Б.Дашпэлжээ Улаанбаатар 17.62 18.99 20.3117.6218.1018.5523.00
11 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 17.90 19.87 21.31DNF19.8117.9018.48
12 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 15.02 20.28 42.8015.0219.8420.8720.14
13 Н.Сэргэлэнбат Дархан-Уул 19.12 21.55 20.0924.8144.3019.7419.12
14 Х.Наранхун Улаанбаатар 22.70 28.22 31.4522.7030.8026.8826.98
15 Б.Эрдэнэ-Үйл Улаанбаатар 41.06 42.31 41.0642.9642.6441.34DNF
16 Э.Анхбаяр Улаанбаатар 47.99 58.02 53.171:6.8454.051:11.8647.99

Финал

1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 10.25 11.73 12.5512.9612.0910.5610.25
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 9.94 12.60 13.0112.919.9416.1011.87
1 Г.Ган-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 11.33 12.94 11.3313.5414.4013.3111.98
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 12.40 15.05 14.5112.4018.9716.5214.12
1 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 17.44 18.11 18.6017.4417.6219.2218.12
1 Б.Цэдэн-Иш Улаанбаатар 17.29 20.40 17.2919.9822.9422.6018.63
1 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 18.52 20.71 22.2921.4020.8519.8818.52
1 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 17.14 24.94 25.6229.9519.2417.14DNF

4x4 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

1-р үе

1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 44.26 50.82 44.2646.1556.9852.5553.75
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 47.93 51.67 47.9349.2358.7955.4950.29
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 58.42 1:04.96 1:7.391:14.061:3.191:4.2958.42
4 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 58.13 1:10.90 1:2.661:18.4458.131:14.331:15.70
5 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 1:15.88 1:19.47 1:16.661:22.311:15.881:19.431:46.90
6 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 1:06.12 1:23.43 1:29.711:31.351:23.591:16.991:6.12
7 Н.Сэргэлэнбат Дархан-Уул 1:10.16 1:26.94 1:30.031:43.861:31.931:10.161:18.85
8 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 1:17.37 1:27.19 1:21.731:17.371:32.731:29.351:30.48
9 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 1:18.67 2:05.99 1:39.983:17.17135101:18.671:20.83
10 Х.Наранхун Улаанбаатар 2:30.12 DNF2:30.12
11 Б.Цэдэн-Иш Улаанбаатар 2:03.52 2:3.52DNF4:8.763:39.19
12 Б.Дашпэлжээ Улаанбаатар 1:51.42 3:10.701:51.42

Финал

1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 43.58 46.07 53.5644.9244.5443.5848.76
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 42.87 52.39 44.4256.46DNF56.2942.87
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 1:02.27 1:05.60 1:02.271:32.291:06.211:05.381:03.60
1 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 58.77 1:09.24 58.771:05.071:08.931:15.981:13.72
1 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 59.78 1:09.97 1:12.841:19.781:02.721:14.3459.78

5x5 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

1-р үе

1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 1:16.30 1:26.30 1:26.471:28.481:23.141:16.301:38.65
2 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 1:46.69 2:00.16 2:03:491:55.792:13:512:01.691:46.69
3 А.Алтанбагана Улаанбаатар 2:18.42 2:22.67 2:24.642:22.752:20.612:18.422:34.20
4 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 2:12.79 2:32.14 2:14;372:57.072:48.492:33.942:12.79
5 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 2:08.81 2:38.55 2:54.612:37.272:40.522:37.862:8.81
6 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 2:51.28 2:59.20 2:56.573:20.272:51.283:02.542:58.49
7 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 2:42.76 3:00.75 3:16.342:59:383:6.252:57:712:42.76
8 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 2:52.51 3:31.98 3:50.423:3.243:52.513:42.292:52.51
9 Н.Сэргэлэнбат Дархан-Уул 2:52.85 3:46.65 3:48.dnf2:52.853:6.944:25:894:54:71
10 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 3:20.32 DNF 3:20.62DNF3:20.323:42.92DNF

Финал

1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 1:23.66 1:37.15 1:39.981:46.951:33.641:37.841:23.66
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 1:22.92 1:42.20 1:47.451:34.211:51.691:44.941:22.92
1 А.Алтанбагана Улаанбаатар 1:59.50 2:17.19 1:59.502:18.522:09.262:23.802:27.87
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 2:10.12 2:26.60 2:25.172:27.602:35.842:27.032:10.12
1 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 2:09.79 2:34.79 2:09.793:08.642:33.322:31.702:39.36

2x2 шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

1-р үе

1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 4.20 5.08 7.034.575.934.734.20
2 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 2.88 5.73 6.282.889.114.706.20
3 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 5.34 5.75 7.855.355.345.546.35
4 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 5.30 5.96 5.305.665.786.449.01
5 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 3.45 6.16 6.213.456.756.236.03
6 Г.Ган-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 5.59 6.80 5.596.488.266.077.85
7 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 4.97 6.82 6.857.059.526.564.97
8 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 6.79 7.14 7.5037.4047.226.796.81
9 Б.Цэдэн-Иш Улаанбаатар 7.59 8.55 8.457.598.979.068.24
10 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 6.26 9.04 7.559.749.83DNF6.26
11 Н.Сэргэлэнбат Дархан-Уул 8.50 9.71 9.1112.028.510.129.90
12 Б.Дашпэлжээ Улаанбаатар 7.67 11.16 10.0811.3912.0215.687.67
13 Б.Эрдэнэ-Үйл Улаанбаатар 8.54 14.25 10.538.5417.0615.9816.23
14 Э.Анхбаяр Улаанбаатар 9.33 17.57 16.1416.8532.6619.719.33

Финал

1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 3.51 4.73 3.823.514.425.96DNF
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 3.98 4.81 4.804.475.293.985.16
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 3.80 5.12 5.644.493.807.575.24
1 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 3.63 6.73 3.639.556.686.207.32
1 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 4.97 7.24 4.979.418.347.306.07

Пираминкс шоо

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

1-р үе

1 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 6.53 9.52 9.529.249.796.5312.24
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 8.69 12.16 9.4216.678.6911.3215.73
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 10.07 13.97 13.3214.8010.0713.7916.22
4 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 9.37 14.95 16.5015.449.3712.9016.77
5 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 9.94 15.94 18.3613.4225.7116.049.94
6 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 13.05 20.07 15.2321.5513.0523.4224.99
7 Б.Эрдэнэ-Үйл Улаанбаатар 16.42 20.23 17.4216.4226.5422.6120.65
8 Н.Сэргэлэнбат Дархан-Уул 8.57 22.30 26.4523.678.5723.3319.91

3x3 шоо - Нэг гар

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

1-р үе

1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 21.17 24.38 21.1723.0521.5228.5630.37
2 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 16.34 24.68 36.9024.8027.3216.3421.91
3 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 30.02 33.90 36.6433.2630.0236.5531.90
4 Г.Ган-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 28.84 34.12 28.8440.4143.6830.5031.46
5 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 30.95 38.45 46.111:00.9133.4230.9535.82
6 Б.Сүхбат Улаанбаатар 32.71 43.38 57.1832.7139.8042.6247.73
7 Н.Сэргэлэнбат Дархан-Уул 36.71 44.16 43.5543.6136.7145.3251.91
8 Г.Лувсанчоглон Говьсүмбэр 38.52 47.74 43.8746.3038.5253.051:01.03
9 Б.Цэдэн-Иш Улаанбаатар 31.21 52.08 59.5544.4952.201:05.2731.21
10 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 44.47 53.87 57.6153.4450.5544.471:02.76
11 Б.Ариунболд Улаанбаатар 39.72 59.02 1:13.8452.47DNF39.7250.76

Финал

1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 20.54 24.97 27.6520.5424.3031.0522.97
1 Ө.Мягмардорж Улаанбаатар 20.77 25.10 26.3122.5926.4020.77DNF
1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 21.71 26.72 29.6036.2023.3627.2021.71
1 Г.Ган-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 25.70 31.63 33.6929.7231.5033.6625.70
1 С.Бат-Эрдэнэ Улаанбаатар 31.23 42.81 39.2331.2345.3043.91DNF

3x3 шоо - Харахгүй

Овог нэр Харъяалал Дээд Дундаж Үзүүлэлт

Финал

1 Б.Хангай Улаанбаатар 2:08.64 2:16.70 2:8.642:26.592:12.98
1 У.Төгөлдөр Улаанбаатар 3:04.31 2:04.28 3:4.313:8.54DNF
1 Т.Мягмарсүрэн Улаанбаатар 3:23.85 DNF DNFDNF3:23.85
1 Х.Хатанбаатар Улаанбаатар 3:24.64 2:25.80 DNF3:24.643:50.60
1 Б.Есүхэй Улаанбаатар 3:26.95 DNF DNFDNF3:26.95